Reception/Visa and accompanying

Reception/Visa and accompanying

Depending on your nationality, you might need a visa to access the country. Certain nationalities are granted a 10 day visa at the airport. For the nationalities that do not have this privilege you need to have a local company as sponsor for your trip.

Comments are closed.